HOME       CONTACT


Rezultate online

General | P.S. 1 RACU | P.S. 2 PIRICSKE | P.S. 3 HARGHITA-MOL | P.S. 4 HARGHITA-MOL | P.S. 6 PIRICSKE | P.S. 5 RACU | P.S. 7 HARGHITA MOL | P.S. 8 HARGHITA MOL | P.S. 9 RACU | P.S. 10 PIRICSKE |

P.S. 1 RACU

 Nr.   Nr.c.   Pilot   Copilot   Gr/Cl  Automobil  Timp
 1 2 Marisca Bogdan Itu Sebastian N +2,0 Mitsubishi L. EVO 7 7:57,4
 2 11 Grigorescu George Hanganu Mihai N +2,0 Subaru Imprezza STI 8:11,6
 3 3 Aur Constantin Berghea Adrian N +2,0 Mitsubishi L. EVO 8 8:24,0
 4 4 Daniel Ungur Petru Jucan N +2,0 Mitsubishi L. EVO 6 8:30,7
 5 5 Romulus Preda Sandu Mihai N +2,0 Mitsubishi L. EVO 7 8:30,7
 6 6 Emanuel Ilina Flavius Campeanu N +2,0 Mitsubishi L. EVO 8 8:30,7
 7 7 George Dan Morar Tudor Marza N +2,0 Mitsubishi L EVO VI 8:30,7
 8 8 Mihalache Manuel Florin Hangu H +2,0 Mitsubishi L EVO VI 8:30,7
 9 9 Alexandru Pitigoi Vlad Terzi N +2,0 Mitsubishi L EVO VII 8:30,7
 10 12 Cismaru Catalin Popa Florin N +2,0 Subaru Imprezza STI 8:30,7
 11 13 Raspopa Adrian Colceriu Sorin A 1,6 Renault S1600 8:30,7
 12 14 David Claudiu Beldie Mihaela N 1,6 Volkswagen Polo 8:30,7
 13 16 Duval Nistor Pop Eugen A 2 Citroen Saxo 8:30,7
 14 24 Soos Janos Soos Istvan A 1,6 Ford Fiesta 8:30,7
 15 29 Juhos Zoltan Csomortani Botond A 1,6 Ford Fiesta 8:30,7
 16 30 Sorin Badea Sorin Itu N +2,0 Mitsubishi L EVO VII 8:30,7
 17 32 Madalin Radu-Arhire Robert Fus A 1,6 Ford Fiesta 8:30,7
 18 38 Tatu Jean Csegzy Levente A 2.0 Renault Clio RS 8:30,7
 19 39 Borbely Lorincz Florea Adrian N 1,6 Ford KA 8:30,7
 20 42 Blaga Cristian Sarosi Bela A 1,6 Ford Fiesta 8:30,7
 21 49 Pakucs Arthur Molnar Gyula N +2,0 Mitsubishi L EVO 6 8:30,7
 22 53 Keleti Edwin Anton Avram A 2 Renault Clio RS 8:30,7
 23 55 Adrian Dragan Valentin Bradateanu N +2,0 Seat Ibiza TDI 8:30,7
 24 71 Terzi Dan Tanasi Cristian N 1,6 Dacia Nova 8:30,7
 25 79 Alex Filip Adrian Temes A 1,6 Citroen Saxo 8:30,7
 26 82 Porcisteanu Valentin Dobre Dan N 1,6 Citroen Saxo 8:30,7
 27 89 Savu Ciprian Popidan Alexandru A 1,6 Ford Fiesta 8:30,7
 28 99 Dudu Senchea Mageanu Norris A 1,6 Peugeot 206 8:30,7
 29 301 Graef Gunther Iancu Bogdan H +2,0 Toyota Celica 8:30,7
 30 305 Strak Florin Neagu Raduiu H +2,0 Ford Escort 8:30,7
 31 309 Nicolaescu Catalin Nicolaescu I H +2,0 Aro 10 Super Rally 8:30,7
 32 315 Maior Robert Dincu Adrian H +2.0 Mitsubishi EVO 3 8:30,7
 33 317 Teslovan Adrian Barabas Jeno H +2,0 Ford Escort Cosworth 8:30,7
 34 319 Berari Catalin Mita Lazarescu H +2,0 Mitsubishi EVO 6 8:30,7
 35 323 Cladoveanu Aurel Baciucu Cristian H +2,0 Mitsubishi L EVO 4 8:30,7
 36 328 Ferencz Csaba Biro Karoly H +2,0 Ford Escort 8:30,7
 37 333 Horatiu I. Cristea Nemes Gheorghe A 2 Renault Clio 8:30,7
 38 405 Ferenti Iosif Jecan Dan N 1,6 Dacia Nova 8:30,7
 39 406 Herascu Marius Manea Marius A 2 Renault Clio RS 8:30,7
 40 1 Gartofan Dan Pulpea Dorin N +2,0 Subaru Imprezza STI AB


Created by Vision Media & DirectWeb in 2005 (c).